Alle Teilnehmer der Preisfrage 2006   

   A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Z 
 
 
 
Stephan Abermann, Wien (Österreich)
Jürgen Adam, Deuselbach
Torsten Adrian, Leipzig
Nicole Ahlers, Fargau
Roswitha Aigbe, Berlin
Silke Amberg, Freiburg
Petra Anderson, Düsseldorf
Dr. Sabine Appel, Ludwigshafen
Sonja Asendorf, Bremen
Tiana Astikainen, Hamburg
Marion Aumüller, Bamberg
Bettina Ausborn, Madrid
Eros Aydin, Herford
Veronika Aydin, Wiesbaden
Veit Baer, Treuen
Angelika Bahr, Berlin
Tom Baldauf, Reggio Emilia (Italien)
Susanne Bauer, Troisdorf
Karin Beck, Albstadt
Angelika Behn, Augsburg
Anja Behringer, Tutzingen
Mike Berger, Bad Bramstedt
Gerd Berghofer, Georgensgmünd
Gabriele Berthel, Co. Mayo (Irland)
Thomas Betten, Oldenburg
Jana Beuker, Essen
Mandy Beyer, Eulau
Ana Bilic, Wien (Österreich)
Lisa Bionda, Winterthur (Schweiz)
Dr. Ulrike Blatter, Gottmadingen
Barbara Bleidorn, Rühn
Sonja Bley, Horsten
Antje Bock, North Melbourne (Australien)
Michael Boeken, Hannover
Fritz Bögeholz, Köln
Marion Boginski, Eberswalde
Julia Bohlender, Ludwigshafen
Horst-Peter Boltz, Steinfurt
Robert Bondzio, Oldenburg
Julia Bonn, Hamburg
Paola Borghese, Wien (Österreich)
Sabine Bovenkerk-Müller, Bergisch Gladbach
Carsten Brandau, Hamburg
Torsten M. Breden, Hannover
Axel Bruckmann, Rheinbreitbach
Hella Buhrow, Berlin
Berkan Bulan, Wuppertal
Peter Bürkler, Dumenza/VA (Italien)
Christa Burty, Aachen
Jürgen Buscher, Würzburg
Martin Busse, Bayreuth
Kirstin Büttner, Hamburg
Marcello Buzzanca, Frankfurt am Main
Peter Casny, Wien (Österreich)
Barbara Chaib, Wendorf
Dong-Seon Chang, Tübingen
Sibylle Ciarloni, Baden (Schweiz)
Jürgen Cleffmann, München
Albert Coers, München
Mara-Daria Cojocaru, München
Heye Coners, Ihlow-Riepe
Dr. Edda Csejtei, Feldbach (Österreich)
Wolfgang Dähnhard, Wien (Österreich)
Sonja Danowski, Regensburg
Rohan de Rijk, Neuss
Dr. Dominik Dempf, Burghausen
Joachim Dettlaff, Au in der Hallertau
Cornelia Diallo, Bochum
Monika Dlugosch, Frankfurt am Main
Mina Domstnik, Gmünd im Waldvirtel (Österreich)
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Dorsch, München
Martin Dragosits, Wien (Österreich)
Andreas H. Drescher, Saarlouis
Roswitha von den Driesch, Berlin
Sven Drogies, Berlin
Karsten Michael Drohsel, Berlin
Martin Duensing, Oldenburg
Katja Durek, Borgsdorf
Peter Durke, Worms-Pfeddersheim
Johanna Dürnecker, Obergrafendorf (Österreich)
Klaus D. Eberlein, Viersen
Simone Eckhardt, München
Heide Eichhorn, Berlin
Bernd Engel, Potsdam
Markus Epha, Berlin
Sinje Faby, Leipzig
René Fait, Greifswald
Carolin Färber, Wertingen
Andrea Farkas, Wien (Österreich)
Dr. Massum Faryar, Berlin
Petra Fehling, Berlin
Nicole Fenneker, Münster
Dirk Fieron, Kiel
Eva Filip, Göppingen
Dr. Christa Fischer, Gerlingen
Dr. Hubert Fischer, Soest
Dr. Mirjam Fliedner, Lübeck-Travemünde
Heide Floor-Ulrich, Göttingen
Manuel Förderer, Worms
Simone A. Frank, Berlin
Susanne Franz, Edingen-Neckarhausen
York Freitag, Berlin
Astrid Friedrich, Plauen
Silvia Friedrich, Kleinmachnow
Helga Frien, Hamburg
Sarah Fiona Gahlen, Berlin
Corina Garzke, Potsdam
Waltraud Gebert, Regenstauf
PD Dr. Bertram Gerber, Würzburg
Larissa Gerlach, Ludwigshafen
Kalina Gesell, Halle/Saale
Gertie Gienow, Bargfeld
Andreas Glanz, Chemnitz
Rainer Goerke, Werder/Havel
Maik Göpel, Laucha
Manuel Göpferich, Kraichtal/Gochsheim
Dietrich Görtz, Agnano (Italien)
Evgeni Dimitrov Goshev, Plovdiv (Bulgarien)
Sabine Graff, Würzburg
Theres Grau, Berlin
Urban Grünfelder, Wien (Österreich)
Peter Gulyas, Hamburg
Maria Hagl, München
Thomas Hald, München
Verena Hanif, Oggau/Neusiedlersee (Österreich)
Klemens Hansert, Schutterwald
Moritz Hantre, Lemgo
Holger Hartenstein, Bennstedt
Henrietta Hartl, Neustadt am Main
Nicole Hartman, Berlin
Sabine Hassinger, Berlin
Ursula Heintz, Wiesbaden
Sabine Hellfritsch, Magdeburg
Cay Helmich, Berlin
Charlotte C. Hendriks, Fürth
Dr. Christoph Henke, Berlin
Bettina-Maria Henze, Vordorf-Eickhorst
Wolfgang Hermann, Bregenz (Österreich)
Marcus Hermsen, Frankfurt am Main
Herbert Herrmann, Werder/Havel
Norbert Herrmann, Berlin
Christof Hertel, Hamburg
Annika Hetberg, Bochum
Dr. Marc Hieronimus, Köln
Joachim V. Hildebrandt, Potsdam
Sören Hiob, Überlingen
Angela Hippe, Gütersloh
Norbert Hippe, Gütersloh
Dr. Helmut Hiß, Rheinbach
Sandra Hlawatsch, München
Melanie Hobbins, Ludwigshafen
Oliver Hübel, Berlin
Martin Huber-Siegl, Laufen
René Huchtmann, Schernfeld
Claudia Hühnerbach-Kniep, Oberhausen
Reinhart Hummel, Güttingen (Schweiz)
Iris Humme-Zester, Aachen
Bernhard Hunger, Berlin
Jürgen Hutschalik, Nusse
Markus Jäger, Innsbruck (Österreich)
Horst Jahns, Nürnberg
Lorena Jaume-Palasí, München
Dr. Horst Jesse, München
Nadine Josche, Dornach (Schweiz)
Evelin Juen, Imst/Tirol (Österreich)
Petra Juhn, Ludwigshafen
Diana Jung, Basel (Schweiz)
Rebecca Jungwirth, Freiburg
Bülent Kacan, Minden
Jan Kaczmierczak, Fürth
Christian Kägel, Magdeburg
Eva Kamikaze, Leipzig
Christine Kappe, Hannover
Tamina Kasper, Gudensberg-Deute
Victor Kassis, Friedrichsdorf
Kai Kaufmann, Köln
Myriam Keil, Hamburg
Srdan Keko, Düsseldorf
Christine Kessel, Bodenheim
Dr. Ralf Klausnitzer, Berlin
Manfred Klinkebiel, Oldenburg
Holger Klinkmüller, Mössingen
Elisabeth C. Klock, Leer
Thomas Klosner, Erlangen
Mirela Klostermann, Torstberg
Dr. Andreas Knapp, Leipzig
Gert W. Knop, Bad Orb
Horst Koch, Karlsruhe
Corelia Koepsell, Augsburg
Julia Kohl, Kiefersfelden
David Köhler, Düsseldorf
Holm Kohlmann, Bautzen
Claudia Kohlus, Augsburg
Gudrun Koller-Kausler, Zürich (Schweiz)
Nadine Kopp, Hamburg
Wolfgang Kopplin, Plettenberg
Nora Korn, Mainz
Mandy Kósa, Nürnberg
Irma Krämer, Ludwigshafen
Thomas Krause, Braunschweig
André Krebber, Hamburg
Angela Kreuz, Regensburg
Günther von Kreutzbruck, Storkow
Marco Krimse, Gau-Bischofsheim
Juliana Kromberg, Queidersbach
Gerhard Kronberg, Solingen
Martin Kruse, Berlin
Selcuk Kunt, Mainz-Weisenau
Rüdiger Kurock, Berlin
Sabine Kurrat, Braunschweig
Sabine Kurth, Hamburg
Andreas Kurz, Gräfelfing
Künstlergruppe L'Expansion, Braunschweig
Johannes auf der Lake, Düsseldorf
Dr. Margitta Lambert, Hamburg
Dorothee Lang, Wernau
Lars Leetem, Berlin
Ulrich Leicht, Bremen
Melanie Leitner, Galtür (Österreich)
Sabina Lepadatu, Greifswald
Alexander Leu, Mainz
Steffen Leuschner, Halle/Saale
Bettina Lichtner, Rastede
Janin Liermann, Gau-Bischofsheim
Sophie Link, Göttingen
Thomas Link, Wien (Österreich)
Dr. Annette Linzbach, Düsseldorf
Mirko Lipski, Mühlheim an der Ruhr
E. Lischnet, Hamburg
Dieter Lohr, Regensburg
Gabriele Löppert, München
Gunhilde Lorenzen, Brüssel (Belgien)
Andreas Luge, Berlin
Alban Lunardon, Hard (Österreich)
Dr. Helga Lutz, Berlin
Christine Maas, Ottersheim
Gabriele Madanz, Waldshut-Tiengen
Bärbel Maiberger, Bietigheim-Bissingen
Dr. Andrea Gabriele Mandl-Steurer, Tübingen
Siegfried Marquardt, Königs Wusterhausen
Linda Matern, Hamburg
Ingeborg Matschke, Berlin
Natascha von Maydell, Oldenburg
Barbara Meerkötter, Berlin
Ulrike Meier, Kronshagen
Susanne Melde, Dresden
Jennifer Meneghetti, Köln
Dr. Ruth Mertens, Tönisvorst
Roland Meyer, Flensburg
Sandra Meyer, Ayl
Julia Meyer, Ludwigshafen
Roland Moed, Berlin
Patrick Molnar, Mainz
Dr. Andreas Mosbacher, Berlin
Günter Moser, Ulm
Metin Moser-Balci, Ulm
Ramona Mulack, Berlin
Susanne Müller, Jena
Ringo Narewski, Fernwald-Annerod
Swantje Naunin, Münster
Thomas Nave, München
Christa Nebenführ, Wien (Österreich)
Dr. Wolfgang Neitzel, Pinneberg
Daniela Neubauer, Wien (Österreich)
Kerstin Neubert, Berlin
Dr. Jürgen Nielsen-Sikora, Köln
Maria Niesen, Frankfurt am Main
Karin Nungeßer, Berlin
Helge Nyncke, Mühlheim am Main
Iná Sanya Oedel, Eppelhaim
Burghard Otten, Neustadt am Rübenberge
Dr. Claudia Otten, Neustadt am Rübenberge
Stefan Ottermanns, Aachen
Alexandra Pabst, Ludwigshafen
Daniel Pammé
Manfred Pasieka, Senheim
Dr. Gudrun Paul, Tübingen
Sebastian Pella, Riedstadt
Alexander Pernsteiner, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Daniela Peter, Hohenems (Österreich)
Karl-Friedrich Peter, Hohenems (Österreich)
Valérie Peters, Bonn
Uwe Petersen, Flensburg
Julia Pförtner, Koblenz
Kirstin Platt, Bochum
Hanne Pluns, Neuhardenberg
Vasile V. Poenaru, Toronto (Kanada)
Jürgen O. W. Polla, Berlin
Bringfried-Johannes Pösger, Berlin
Manfred Pricha, Bochum
Dariusz Radtke, Berlin
Oliver-Philipp Radtke, Berlin
Dr. Gustav Ragettli, Hofstetten (Schweiz)
Rafin Raji, Witten
Branko Rajkovic, Esslingen
Olaf Ratajewski, Leonberg
Birgit Rath, Rastede
Tobias Rauser, München
Dr. Jörg Räwel, Zürich (Schweiz)
Frank Reichert, Dresden
Ingo Reinheimer, Mainz
Marion Reuter, Reutlingen
Martha Richter, Mainz
Charlotte C. Richter-Peill, Hamburg
Natalie Riedel, Bonn
Matthias Ringhof, Piding
Katharina Ritter, Rubenheim
Simone Rödder, Bielefeld
Mirjam Roepke-Buncsak, Bad Homburg
Ini Rogl, Kolbnitz (Österreich)
Wolfgang Rojek, Berlin
Anita Römgens, Brüggen
Elisabeth Rosing, Weinstadt
Marcello Rothhaupt, Köln
Herbert Rück, Biebertal
Berthold Rudolph, Werneck
Dagmar Rust, Ennepetal
Dirk Rust, Ennepetal
Susanne Rüttgers-Schmidt, Berlin
Jörn Sack, Berlin
Rebecca Maria Salentin, Leipzig
Peter Schanz, Fehmarn
Christian Schattat, Berlin
Sylvie Schenk, Stolberg
Uwe Schick, Wiesloch
Christin Schimmel, Hüttenberg
Clemens Schittko, Berlin
Sören Schlegel, Kusel
Reinhard Schleining, London (Großbritannien)
Lothar Schloß, Ottersweier
Ulrich Schlotmann, Berlin
Dr. Georg Schmid, Windach
Thomas Schmid, Berlin
Dr. Fritz Otto Schmidt, Rostock
Michael Schmidt, Nürnberg
Magaretha Schmucker, Ditzingen
Nora Scholz, München
Elke Schönberger, Wien (Österreich)
Rolf Schönlau, Schlangen
Dr. Uwe Schott, Plankstadt
Reinhold Schrappeneder, Wien (Österreich)
Andreas Schröder, Osthofen
Michaela Schröder, Berlin
Sonja Schröder, Lingen
Andre Schuhmann, Berlin
Anna-Christina Gräfin von der Schulenburg, Berlin
Ralph Schultze, Plauen
Karin Schulz, Havixbeck
PD Dr. Andrea Schumacher, Münster
Annette Schwarz, Bargteheide
Marcus Schweska, Berlin
Matthias Schwincke, Nürnberg
Max Seel, Houghton (USA)
Karin Seidner, Perchtolsdorf (Österreich)
Victoria-Louise Seifried, Berlin
Martina Sens, Pramet (Österreich)
Mona Sens, Pramet (Österreich)
Benjamin Sickel, Mainz
Claudia Siemon, Nassereith (Österreich)
Helmut Silbermann, Hannover
Werner Simon, Waltersberg
Anke Singer, Detmold
Gerald Sohn, Schwaigern
Rahat Soltobaeva, Magdeburg
Tobias Sommer, Bad Segeberg
Petra Speck, Berlin
Dr. Thomas Speckmann, Düsseldorf
Judith Stadlin van Orsouw, Zug (Schweiz)
Konstantin Stadtler, Berlin
Helmut Stauder, Bessenbach/Keilberg
Roland Steiner, Wien (Österreich)
Nicola Steinhauff, Bielefeld
Florian Stenschke, Berlin
Rolf Sterbak, Hochdorf
Andreas Sticklies, Gelsenkirchen
Alexander Stock, Mühlheim an der Ruhr
Silke Stöcklein, Berlin
Milanka Stojkovic, Mannheim
Michael Stoll, Esslingen
Arlene Stomberg, Ludwigshafen
Dr. Christian Stremmel, Freiburg
Reinhard Strüven, Düsseldorf
Bernhard Stüber, Mosbach
Cornelia Studer, Hägendorf (Schweiz)
Annette Szendera, Braunschweig
Christl Taute, Wien (Österreich)
Christine Teichmann, Graz (Österreich)
Ronald Thimian, Flatow
Dr. Jürgen Thomas, Bochum
Christina Thoni, Ludwigshafen
Bernhard Trappenberg, Berlin
Cornelia Travnicek, Traismauer (Österreich)
Eva Troelenberg, München
Sara Tröster, Leipzig
Tobias Tschense, Mainz
Günter Ungar, Köln
Esther Váci-Thämlitz, Hamburg
Willi van Hengel, Heinsberg
Huug van't Hoff, Hamburg
Sigrid Veiz, Bubenreuth
Irina Vidibiorskaia, Mainz
Meike Vieth, Mainz
Werner Vogel, Wien (Österreich)
Raphael Vogt, Böbing
Anke Wagner, Greisfwald
Barbara Waldschütz, Wien (Österreich)
Anette Wanner, Stuttgart
Olivia Wartha, Neu-Ulm
Dr. Rainer Wedler, Ketsch
Friederike Weichselbaumer, Altmünster am Traunsee (Österreich)
Antonia Isabelle Weisz, Berlin
Karsten Welte, Eberspoint/Velden
Julia Wenz, Stuttgart
Roman Weyand, Wien (Österreich)
Gerhard Wieser, Rechnitz (Österreich)
Dr. Christine Wiesmüller, Wien (Österreich)
Stefan Ludmilla Wieszner, Paris (Frankreich)
Dr. Ulrike Wilkens, Achim
Nico Wirth, Luxembourg (Luxemburg)
Vera Wissler, Heidelberg
Oliver Benjamin Wnuck, Berlin
Frank Wörler, Hamburg
André Wrendt, Hamburg
R. Zähler, Hamburg
Anne Zegelman, Milton Keynes (Großbritannien)
Jacques Zimmer, Luxembourg (Luxemburg)
 
scroller top bottom